The Hell with English, I’m speaking Bahasa!


Pusing ah, mo nulis blog kok harus pake bahasa inggris.

Tadinya emang gw mo nulis pake bahasa inggris, biar keren gitu trus orang bule juga bisa baca. Tapi malah susah nulisnya, jadi ga selesai2 postingannya.

Akhirnya gw memutuskan untuk menulis dengan bahasa indo dulu. Toh ini juga blog pertama gw, ga harus go international sekarang. hehehe.

About Junot D. Ojong

Author is a control systems engineer at a private company in Jakarta.
This entry was posted in Sekedar Cerita. Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to The Hell with English, I’m speaking Bahasa!

  1. inez says:

    geblek luuhh.. nyusahin diri sendiri aja. wkwkwkwk

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s