Dokter Galak


Di sebuah tempat praktek dokter kulit:

Dokter: D, Pasien: P

D: Aduh, muka kamu berantakan banget. Ga malu muka kamu begitu?

P: Mmm… Ga sih.

D: Ga!? Ga!? Nih lihat kaca! Lihat, ga malu muka kamu begitu?!

P: …

D: Anak cewek kok berantakan, ga bisa ngerawat diri.

About Junot D. Ojong

Author is a control systems engineer at a private company in Jakarta.
This entry was posted in Sekedar Cerita and tagged , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

2 Responses to Dokter Galak

  1. inez says:

    ih dokternya jahat bgt sih.. ini kisah fiktif belaka ato bneran not?o_O

    segalak2nya dokter yg perna gw temui.. ga perna tu yg namanya dokter kulit muka ngmg gt ke pasien. haha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s